PUJADA 2004 - 7.400 km pour 700 m dénivelle +

PL NOM CLUB Temps CAT-P
1 CABOCHE BRUNO USA AUBENAS 07 00h 39mn 12sec SM 1
2 SOUBRIER PATRICK TOULOUSE 31 00h 39mn 40sec SM 2
3 VINCENT THIERRY SAINT GELY FESC 34 00h 40mn 00sec SM 3
4 PRAT JEAN-VICENT SPIRIDON COUSERANS 00h 41mn 25sec V1M1
5 DA CUNHA FRANCIS CONSEIL GENERAL 09 00h 42mn 50sec V1M2
6 TOOGOOD ALAN CONSEIL GENERAL 09 00h 45mn 07sec V1M3
7 DELPECH JOEL CONSEIL GENERAL 09 00h 45mn 45sec V1M4
8 CHIRAUX HERVE CRAMPAGNA 09 00h 45mn 57sec V2M1
9 GARDIN REMI SN CHARTROUSIN 00h 46mn 24sec JM 1
10 SAUVAGNAC SEBASTIEN CRAMPAGNA 09 00h 46mn 36sec SM 4
11 DIXNEUF BERNARD ENTENTE DES MAUGES49 00h 47mn 18sec V1M5
12 RASPAUT DANIEL US ESTAVAR 66 00h 47mn 27sec V1M6
13 DENAMIEL STEPHANE USTOU 09 00h 48mn 08sec SM 5
14 GONZALEZ FREDERIC AMA 09 00h 48mn 30sec SM 6
15 BERGE JEAN-CLAUDE MERENS LES VALS 00h 48mn 50sec V1M7
16 RINCON JAQUES CONSEIL GENERAL 09 00h 49mn 34sec V2M2
17 MARQUET PATRICK SPIRIDON COUSERANS 00h 49mn 59sec V1M8
18 BUZY DEBAT BETTY ANTHONY SUD 92 00h 50mn 17sec V1F1
19 GRASSAUD STEPHANE L'HOSPITALET 00h 50mn 22sec SM 7
20 MARTINEZ FREDERIC 1 ER RCP PAMIERS 00h 50mn 48sec SM 8
21 LUQUE JOSE BOURGES 18 00h 51mn 25sec V1M9
22 BOST CHRISTINE CONSEIL GENERAL 09 00h 52mn 48sec V1F2
23 SIEURAC JOSIAN COURIR SYMPA SAVERDU 00h 53mn 24sec V1M10
24 MACLIN REGIS ABS AVENTURE 31 00h 53mn 40sec V2M3
25 MIAILHE J.MICHEL NAILLOUX 31 00h 54mn 05sec SM 9
26 RAYNAUD SEBASTIEN PACOULIX 11 00h 54mn 07sec SM 10
27 CORNELLES PATRICK JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00h 54mn 13sec V1M11
28 SOULIE JEROME CONSEIL GENERAL 09 00h 55mn 35sec SM 11
29 SUILHARD THIERRY CONSEIL GENERAL 09 00h 55mn 43sec V1M12
30 ESQUIROL FABRICE STATION AX 3DOMAINES 00h 55mn 46sec SM 12
31 RICHARD PASCAL AX LES THERMES 00h 56mn 02sec V1M13
32 VERGES DAMIEN SKI CLUB BEILLE 09 00h 56mn 05sec CM 1
33 MARTY PASCALE TOURNEFEUILLE 31 00h 56mn 05sec SF 1
34 MARTY DENIS ASCTT TARNOS 40 00h 57mn 18sec V2M4
35 GUILHON MURIEL CONSEIL GENERAL 09 00h 57mn 46sec SF 2
36 LEONARD VINCENT VILLENEUVE D'ASC 59 00h 58mn 39sec SM 13
37 GARCIA FRANCOIS AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 00h 59mn 40sec V1M14
38 GIRABET MARIANGELE CONSEIL GENERAL 09 00h 59mn 40sec V2F1
39 ROUX ANDRE VRC 92 01h 01mn 06sec V3M1
40 LUCHINI MARC GARGAS BEYSSON 84 01h 01mn 22sec SM 14
41 GRASSAUD JACQUES AMA 09 01h 01mn 23sec V2M5
42 LOISEL CHRISTIAN SENE 56 01h 01mn 38sec V1M15
43 CHEVET PATRICK BREST 29 01h 01mn 58sec SM 15
44 BARDOU MICHEL AVENTURIERS BITUME31 01h 02mn 12sec V3M2
45 CANDOTTO ANNE-MARIE SPIRIDON COUSERANS 01h 03mn 21sec V1F3
46 LEFEVRE MARIANNE TACO 31 01h 04mn 27sec V1F4
47 VIGNOLLES RENE AMA 09 01h 06mn 16sec V2M6
48 CLEMENT PAUL CASTELNAUDARY 11 01h 06mn 38sec V2M7
49 BOUSIGUE CORINNE GRENOBLE 38 01h 06mn 59sec V1F5
50 LOZE DIDIER COURIR SYMPA SAVERDU 01h 07mn 23sec SM 16
51 SAUVAGNAC FABIENNE CRAMPAGNA 09 01h 09mn 18sec SF 3
52 CORNEL CATHY TALCS DE LUZENAC 09 01h 09mn 18sec SF 4
53 ESQUIROL GAELLE STATION AX 3DOMAINES 01h 10mn 51sec SF 5
54 MIAILHE JEROME PALISANCE DU TOUCH31 01h 12mn 05sec SM 17
55 BEDKER NORBERT UPS TOULOUSE 31 01h 37mn 00sec V1M16