TOUR du BIROS 2004
1 PRAT JEAN VINCENT 1:10:22 M V1 CASTILLON
2 FLORENTY JEAN CLAUDE 1:10:39 M V1 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
3 BORT FREDERIC 1:12:25 M S ST JEAN DE VERGES
4 GREFFARD DANIEL 1:12:42 M V1 MAREUIL SUR
5 TOURNIE CHRISTIAN 1:13:36 M V1 BALAGUE
6 COUMES SERGE 1:15:49 M V1 ST LIZIER
7 MEDAN CARLOS 1:18:36 M V1 LORP
8 BERNERE HENRI 1:19:27 M V1 PRAT
9 CHAIX YVES 1:20:23 M V1 AIGUES
10 PEYRAT TRISTAN 1:20:37 M S COLONIA
11 DEJEAN ROBERT 1:20:54 M V1 SAURAT
12 SOULE CLAUDE 1:21:03 M V2 SAINT JEAN
13 BAUZOU MICHEL 1:21:22 M V1 ST GIRONS
14 CHIRAUX HERVE 1:21:36 M V2 CRAMPAGNAC
15 MARQUET PATRICK 1:21:52 M V1 MONDONVILLE
16 HERVY ALAIN 1:22:35 M V1 SAINT LO
17 GALY CHRISTIAN 1:23:34 M V2 COULADERE
18 NIORT YANN 1:23:56 M S ST GIRONS
19 BESSET PAUL 1:24:20 M S CESCAU
20 DIGNAT JEAN PHILIPPE 1:24:34 M S FOIX
21 RINCON JACQUES 1:24:38 M V2 TARASCON
22 FONDERE JEAN MICHEL 1:24:40 M S MONTPELLIER
23 TOURNIER FREDERIC 1:26:06 M S SOUEIX
24 GARIE GERARD 1:26:11 M S SAINT LORP CA
25 DUFAU ALAIN 1:26:54 M V1 BEAUPUY
26 BRUSTEL FREDERIC 1:27:25 M V1 LE VERNET
27 MARTINEZ JEAN LOUIS 1:24:43 M V1 LORP
28 BAREILLE DAVID 1:27:46 M S BALAGUERES
29 BONILLA THIERRY 1:28:26 M V1 TOULOUSE
30 CARMOUZE BRUNO 1:28:44 M S ST MAMET
31 SILVERTAND DAVID 1:29:25 M S NOE
32 LEONETTI FREDERIC 1:29:53 M S MURET
33 COUGUL JEAN PHILIPPE 1:29:54 M S CAZENAVE
34 SUILHARD THIERRY 1:31:12 M V1 LAVELANET
35 SOLER ANDRE 1:31:16 M V2 ST LIZIER
36 BANDU SEBASTIEN 1:32:33 M S LACOURT
37 SCHUPPE EMMANUEL 1:33:16 M V1 SENTEIN
38 FOUROUX BERNARD 1:33:40 M V1 ST LIZIER
39 LERAT JEAN FRANCOIS 1:34:31 M S TOULOUSE
40 DAVID AUDREY 1:34:46 F S ST GIRONS
41 CAZANOVE OLIVIER 1:35:30 M V1 VINCENNES
42 DUPONT LAURENT 1:35:52 M S CASTRES
43 SERDIN JEAN FRANCOIS 1:37:25 M S CASTILLON
44 VIGNE JEAN CLAUDE 1:37:49 M V1 ST GIRONS
45 RAUZET JEAN LOUIS 1:40:14 M V1 ENGOMER
46 WASILEWSKI TOMASZ 1:43:02 M V2 MONTPELLIER
47 SERRES LAURENT 1:43:03 M V2 ST LIZIER
48 HERVY CLAUDINE 1:43:22 F V1 SAINT LO
49 DEJEAN LAURENT 1:44:39 M S SAURAT
50 SILVERTAND CAROLE 1:46:00 F S NOE
51 ROBERT MATHIEU 1:46:03 M V1 MONTPELLIER
52 BONNAGE CLEMENT 1:47:06 M S BONAC IRAZEIN
53 PONT FRANCOISE 1:49:29 F V2 BONAC IRAZEIN
54 BLANCHARD SEBASTIEN 1:49:54 M S CROSMIERES
55 MOUILLON THIERRY 1:53:01 M V1 ASPET
56 CAMBUS GERARD 1:54:52 M V2 ST GIRONS
57 CASTAGNAS ALBERT 2:03:20 M V3 ST NICOLAS
58 ROUCH JEAN LOUIS 2:03:20 M V3 BRASSAC
59 DORNACHER PATRICE 2:05:08 M V1 SENTEIN
60 VERDIER CHANTAL 2:07:00 F V2 MIRADOUX
61 PASCAL CLAUDINE 2:15:01 F V2 BEAUZELLE
62 VILLIER Gerard 2:18:03 M V3 ORGIBET
63 VILLIER MICHELLE 2:18:03 F V3 ORGIBET
64 FORNELLI DENISE 2:30:22 F V2 TOULOUSE